วันจันทร์ที่ 9 สิงหาคม พ.ศ. 2553

Mario Maurer


Profile:

Name: Mario Maurer
Nickname: Oh
Birthdate: December 4, 1988
Ethnicity: Thai/Chinese/German
Height: 177 cm.
Sibling: 2 (The last son)
Education: Communication Arts, Ramkhamhaeng University
Hobby: Skating

Films:
  • Rak Haeng Siam (aka The Love of Siam)(2007)
  • Friendship Thur Gab Chan (aka Friendship) (2008)
  • Fun Wan Aay Joob: Joob (aka 4 Romance: Kiss) (2008)
  • Puppha Ratree 3.1 (aka Rahtree Reborn) (2009)
  • Puppha Ratree 3.2 (aka Rahtree Revenge) (2009)
  • Saranae Sib Lor (2010)
  • Sing Lek Lek Tee Riek Wa Rak (2010)
  • Ching Ma Therd (2010)
  • Saranae Hen Phee (2010)
  • Umong Pha Meung (2011)
  • Bangkok Kung Fu (2011)
  • Meung Gu Peun Gan Jon Wan Tai (2012)
  • Rak Sood Teen Jad Tem (2012)
  • Jandara (In Production)
Lakorns:
  • Moo Ded Jed Saratee : Tam Tid Cheevit Dek Ent. (as guest star)
  • Hin Gling (as guest star)
  • Tai Fah Tawan Diew (aka Autumn Destiny)(with Chat Priyachat) (2010)
  • Plerng Tranong (with Taew Natthaporn)(2011)
  • Rak Gerd Nai Talard Sod (with Margie Rasee)(In Production)
  • The Raising Sun Series: Roy Rak Hak Liam Tawan (Future Lakorn)

Discography:
PsyCho & Lil’Mario: Dem Crazy Boyz in the name of PsyCho & Lil’Mario

MVs:
  • Gunjae Tee Kai Pai by Palmy (2006)
  • Pak Dee Khee Ngao Aao Tae Jai by Mila (2007)
  • Bok Hai Roo Wa Rak Thur by Dunk Pankorn
  • Hai Chan Rak Thur by Yui NopApa (2007)
  • Dai Yin Mai by Da Endophine (2008)
  • Kid Tueng Thur by Mila (2008)
  • Yak Gerd Pen Phoo Chay by Mila (2008)
  • Ja Dai Jer Eek Mai by Trai Phumrat (Ost. Friendship)
  • Roo Mai Wa...Love by Andy Khemphimook feat. Mod Kalaya
  • Share by Potato (2009)

Commercials: Exit Roll on, The Pizza Company, Crispy potato Jaxx, Glico Colon, Tros Cleansing Foam, Sugus candy, UHT Foremost, Honda Jazz, Pepsi, Baby Mind Powder, Dutchmill, Sony Ericsson cellphone, Hanami snack, Honda Scoopy-I, My Mint Candy, Vitamilk Soy Milk

Awards:
  • Starpics Thai Films Awards: Best actor from Love of Siam (2008)
  • Cinemanila International Film Festival: Best actor from Love of Siam (2008)
  • Top Awards 2008: Film Rising Star from Friendship




















7 ความคิดเห็น:

carlo siliceo กล่าวว่า...

هــآلحلو

حلوة الصوره

بس تمنيتها اتكون صورة الرجال كامله بتكون احلى واحلى

maelyn tolledo กล่าวว่า...

hi mario , this is maelyn tolledo from philippines .
i'm your #1 fan
love your movie much
i hope u respond my comment my idol
godbless !

K-POP ♫ ♫ I - POP กล่าวว่า...

hyyyy kakak Oh,,,,i'm from Indonesia ....love you Mario Maurer...i like your acting sooooo waw...from: fanster"s Indonesia

Mary Grace Dejeno กล่าวว่า...

hi i'm from philippines i'm so addicted to mario maurer:)

i'm just so sad 'coz i can't understand some of post here:(

DarKScoRpioN กล่าวว่า...

My True Friend (Meung Gu) is one of the best thai movies I have seen to date. A very touching story about friendship. It is a pity Mario Maurer died in the end. I certainly hope there would be a sequel to this movie.

angelie mallorca กล่าวว่า...

hi mario i like all of your movies i already wacth every single of them

darkworldth8 กล่าวว่า...

ภาพโป๊จากทางบ้าน 870 กระทู้
คลิปโป๊ทางบ้าน 400 กระทู้

คลิปโป๊ครอบครัวไทยแท้ 134 คลิป
คลิปโป๊ดาราทั่วโลก 281 คลิป

หนังโป๊ AV 1x,xxx เรื่อง
เรื่องเล่าประสบการ์ณเสียวจากทางบ้าน 5,xxx ใหม่กว่าทุกเว็บ
คลิปเกย์หรือเลสเบี้ยนรวมแล้ว 830 คลิป
ภาพสาวเซ็กซี่ปีนี้เท่านั้น 8x,000 ภาพ